Zsigmond Károlyi (1952)

Racks, 1986

olaj, vászon
50x60 cm
Signed on the back: Károlyi Zsigmond
Reproduced: Zsikla Mónika - Diagonal, Point and Endless = X, Balkon 2012
Starting price: 800 000 HUF